Away Programmes : Seasons 2010/11 - 2015/16

 

 

Programmes for Sale

 

 

This is the away match programme archive for seasons 2010 onwards - in alphabetical order with number of programmes available.  (Those with abbreviations after the number indicate matches that were not league matches.  Hold the mouse over the abbreviation for an explanation)

Opponents 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16
AFC Bournemouth 2 1 2      
AFC Sudbury       4 (F)  1   
Airbus           1 (F)
Barnsley         1 2
Billericay            
Bishops Stortford     2 (F)     1 (F) 
Blackpool           1
Bradford City            
Braintree Town 2 (F)     2 (F)     
Brantham            
Brentford   2   1    
Brentwood           2 (F)
Brighton & Hove Albion 1          
Bristol City       1 1  
Burton Albion           2
Bury   1       2
Bury Town   3 (F)        
Cambridge United 2 (F)          
Canvey Island   1 (ESC F)        
Cardiff City         1 (FAC)  
Carlisle United   2 2      
Charlton Athletic 3 3        
Chelmsford City 1 (F)   2 (FAC)      
Chesterfield   2       1
Concord Rangers   1 (ESC)     1 (ESC)  
Coventry City     2 2 1 1
Crawley Town   1   3 1  
Crewe Alexandra        
Crewe Alexandra   3 (FAC)         
Dagenham & Redbridge 2       2 (F)  
Doncaster Rovers     2   1 1
Exeter City   3        
Fleetwood Town         1 1
Gillingham         1 3
Gosport Borough         1 (FAC)  
Great Wakering Rovers       2 (ESC)    
Hartlepool United 1 3 2      
Heybridge Swifts 1 (F)          
Huddersfield Town   2        
Leyton Orient 1 1 2 1 1  
Lowestoft Town 2 (F)           
Millwall           2
MK Dons 2 1 1 2 1  
Northampton Town     1 (JPT)     1 (JPT)
Notts County 2 1 2 1    
Oldham Athletic     2 1 1 1
Peterborough United 2     2 1 1
Plymouth Argyle 2          
Port Vale       2 1  
Portsmouth     2      
Preston North End   1 1   1  
Rochdale 2 1     1
Scunthorpe United   3       1
Sheffield United   3 2 1    
Sheffield Wednesday 2 3        
Shrewsbury Town     2 1   1
Southampton 1          
Southend United           3
Stevenage   3 2 3    
Sunderland 1 (CCC)          
Swansea City 2 (FAC)          
Swindon Town 2     2 2  
Tranmere Rovers 1 1        
Walsall 2 1   1 2 2
Wealdstone           1 (FAC)
Wigan Athletic           2
Witham Town       1 (F)    
Wycombe Wanderers   3        
Wycombe Wanderers   2 (LC)        
Yeovil Town 1 3     1