Home Programmes : Seasons 1990/91 - 1994/95

 

 

Programmes for Sale

 

 

This is the home match programme archive for seasons 1990/91 to 1994/95 - in alphabetical order with number of programmes available.  (Those with abbreviations after the number indicate matches that were not league matches.  Hold the mouse over the abbreviation for an explanation)

Opponents 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95
Altrincham 3 3      
Barnet 3   3   4
Barrow 2 3      
Bath City 2 3      
Birmingham City         3 (F)
Boston United 3 3      
Brentford       3 (F) 3 (CC)
Brighton & Hove Albion     3    
Burton Albion   3 (FAC)      
Bury     3 3 3
Cambridge United       3 (AGT)  
Cardiff City     3    
Carlisle United     2 4 3
Chelsea       2 (F)  
Cheltenham Town 3 3      
Chester City       4  
Chesterfield     3 4 2
Crewe Alexandra     3 4  
Crystal Palace 3 (F)        
Darlington     3 3 4
Doncaster Rovers     3 4 3
Exeter City   1 (FAC)     3
Farnborough Town   1      
Fisher Athletic 3        
Fulham   1 (F)   4 (CC) 4
Gateshead 3 3      
Gillingham     4 3 4
Gillingham     3 (FAC)    
Halifax Town     3    
Hartlepool United         4
Hereford United     3 4 4
Ipswich Town         1 (TEST)
Kettering Town 2 3      
Kettering Town   1 (BLT)      
Kidderminster Harriers 3 3      
Kingstonian   3 (FAT)      
Leyton Orient 1 (FAC)        3 (AWS)
Lincoln City     3 4 4
Macclesfield Town 2 3      
Macclesfield Town   3 (FAT)      
Mansfield Town       4 4
Merthyr Tydfil 3 3      
Merthyr Tydfil   2 (FAT)      
Morecombe   3 (FAT)      
Nessegutten & Stranda (Norway)     3 (F)    
Northampton Town     4 3 3
Northampton Town     3 (AGT)    
Northwich Victoria 2 2      
Preston North End       4 3
Reading 3 (FAC)        
Redbridge   1      
Rochdale     3 3 3
Runcorn 3 3      
Runcorn 3 (FAT)        
Scarborough     3 4 4
Scunthorpe United     3 4 4
Shrewsbury Town     3 4  
Skoda Xanthi (Greece)         3 (F)
Slough Town 3 3 3 (FAC)    
Southend United       2 (F)  
Stafford Rangers 3 3      
Sutton United 2     4 (FAC)  
Telford United 2 3      
Telford United   3 (FAT)      
Torquay United     3 3 4
Walsall     2 4 4
Watford         3 (F)
Welling 3 2      
Wigan Athletic       4
Witton Albion 3 (FAT) 3      
Wivenhoe Town 3 (FAT)        
Wrexham     3    
Wycombe Wanderers 2   4  
Wycombe Wanderers   1 (BLT)    3 (AGT)  
Yeading         4 (FAC)
Yeovil Town 2 2      
York City     3