Home Programmes : Seasons 2010/11 - 2015/16

 

 

Programmes for Sale

 

 

This is the home match programme archive for seasons 2010/11 onwards - in alphabetical order with number of programmes available.  (Those with abbreviations after the number indicate matches that were not league matches.  Hold the mouse over the abbreviation for an explanation)

Opponents 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16
AFC Bournemouth 3 2 1      
AFC Hornchurch           1 (ESC)
Barnsley         3 2
Blackpool            1 
Bowers & Pitsea           1 (ESC)
Bradford City 2 (FAC)      2  2 
Brentford 2 3    
Brighton & Hove Albion 1          
Bristol City       1 3  
Bristol Rovers 1          
Burton Albion           2
Bury   2 3     2
Canvey Island           1 (ESC) 
Carlisle United  2  2 2    
Charlton Athletic 2 1      
Chelsea     1 (FAYC)      
Chesterfield   2      2   
Concord Rangers           1 (ESC) 
Coventry City       3 3 2
Crawley Town       3 3  
Crewe Alexandra     3  2  3 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 2          
Derby County     1 (F)      
Doncaster Rovers     1   2 2
Exeter City  2   2        
Exeter City   2 (FLYAC)        
Fleetwood Town         2 3
Gillingham       3 2
Gillingham         3 (JPT)  
Hartlepool United 3 2 3      
Huddersfield Town  2  2        
Ipswich Town     2   3 (F)  
Ipswich Town & Watford   1 (F)     1 (FAYC)  
Ipswich Town & Fulham           2 (F)
Ipswich Town Legends 2          
Kem Izzet Testimonial   2        
Leyton Orient 2 2 2 2 2  
Millwall           2
MK Dons 2 3 2 1 2  
Notts County 2 2 3 2  2   
Oldham Athletic  2   2  1 2 2 3
Peterborough United 3     2 3 1
Peterborough United       2 (C1C) 2 (FAC)  
Plymouth Argyle 2     1 (FAYC)     
Port Vale       2 3
Portsmouth     1 2 (YAC F)    
Preston North End   2 2 2  
Rochdale 2 2     2 2
Scunthorpe United   2 2    
Sheffield United   2 2 2
Sheffield United       1 (FAC)    
Sheffield Wednesday 2 3        
Shrewsbury Town     2 2   2
Southampton 3          
Southend United           1
Stevenage   2 2 2    
Swindon Supermarine 3 (FAC)          
Swindon Town 3 1 (FAC)   2  2 2 1
Tottenham Hotspur       2 (F)   1 (FAC)
Tranmere Rovers 2 3 2  2     
Walsall 2 2 3 2 2 2
West Ham United     2 (F) 1 (F)    
Wigan Athletic           2
Wolverhampton Wanderers       3    
Wycombe Wanderers 3 (JPT)  2        
Yeovil Town 2 2   2